wheelion

Import a Opel Andere 2022

This is a hand-picked selection of our Opel Andere import cars from 2022 priced below the estimated Dutch market value. For each car we show the price, the estimated saving versus the Dutch market, the BPM payable and the indicative transport cost. The full list and the exact price breakdown per car — with import assistance — are shown after you register for free.

Opel Andere 2022 occasion

Opel Andere

2022 · 64.000 km · Benzine

€ 11.999

Estimated saving € 4.501

BPM (indicative)
€ 346
Transport (indicative)
€ 1.000
Opel Andere 2022 occasion

Opel Andere

2022 · 32.423 km · Benzine

€ 11.190

Estimated saving € 3.620

BPM (indicative)
€ 346
Transport (indicative)
€ 550
Opel Andere 2022 occasion

Opel Andere

2022 · 21.972 km · Benzine

€ 14.999

Estimated saving € 3.367

BPM (indicative)
€ 459
Transport (indicative)
€ 200

Transport costs: Indicative. Final rate on request from the carrier.

Register your business account for all Opel Andere 2022 import cars

Above you see a selection of the best Opel Andere 2022 deals, with the estimated saving per car. Wheelion is the import platform for professional car dealers and importers — register your free business account for the full offering, the complete price breakdown per car (BPM, transport and margin) and personal import assistance.

Wheelion is an import platform for professional car dealers and importers — not a marketplace for private buyers. Registration is for businesses only.

Import Opel Andere — other years

Frequently asked questions

Are these Opel Andere from 2022 really cheaper than the Dutch market?
Yes. This is a selection of Opel Andere cars from 2022 whose price — including the BPM payable — is below the estimated Dutch market value. We only show cars with a reliably calculated price difference; the exact margin is shown after you register for free.
What does a Opel Andere from 2022 cost to import?
The Opel Andere import cars shown from 2022 range from € 11.190 to € 14.999 (excluding BPM and transport, which we show separately per car).