wheelion

Import a Toyota Proace City 2022

This is a hand-picked selection of our Toyota Proace City import cars from 2022 priced below the estimated Dutch market value. For each car we show the price, the estimated saving versus the Dutch market, the BPM payable and the indicative transport cost. The full list and the exact price breakdown per car — with import assistance — are shown after you register for free.

Toyota Proace City 2022 occasion

Toyota Proace City

Proace City Verso

2022 · 13.000 km · Benzine

€ 15.950

Estimated saving € 5.451

BPM (indicative)
€ 1.266
Transport (indicative)
€ 200
Toyota Proace City 2022 occasion

Toyota Proace City

Proace City Electric Kastenwagen

2022 · 92.199 km · Elektrisch

€ 12.213

Estimated saving € 5.051

BPM (indicative)
€ 0
Transport (indicative)
€ 550
Toyota Proace City 2022 occasion

Toyota Proace City

Proace City Electric Kastenwagen

2022 · 9.000 km · Elektrisch

€ 17.900

Estimated saving € 3.832

BPM (indicative)
€ 0
Transport (indicative)
€ 750
Toyota Proace City 2022 occasion

Toyota Proace City

1,2 Turbo Automat 131Ps L2 Executive

2022 · 113.000 km · Benzine

€ 16.990

Estimated saving € 3.752

BPM (indicative)
€ 1.266
Transport (indicative)
€ 350
Toyota Proace City 2022 occasion

Toyota Proace City

2022 · 175 km · Elektrisch

€ 17.900

Estimated saving € 3.206

BPM (indicative)
€ 0
Transport (indicative)
€ 750
Toyota Proace City 2022 occasion

Toyota Proace City

Electric Kastenwagen

2022 · 18.929 km · Elektrisch

€ 13.900

Estimated saving € 2.690

BPM (indicative)
€ 0
Transport (indicative)
€ 550
Toyota Proace City 2022 occasion

Toyota Proace City

POSEBNA PONUDA RABLJENO VOZILO Toyota Proace City Verso 1.2 PureTech 130 KS N1 VOZILO- ODBITAK PDV-a

2022 · 81.500 km · Benzine

€ 11.900

Estimated saving € 2.488

BPM (indicative)
€ 1.266
Transport (indicative)
€ 750
Toyota Proace City 2022 occasion

Toyota Proace City

Electric Kastenwagen

2022 · 99.700 km · Benzine

€ 13.700

Estimated saving € 2.856

BPM (indicative)
€ 694
Transport (indicative)
€ 350

Transport costs: Indicative. Final rate on request from the carrier.

Register your business account for all Toyota Proace City 2022 import cars

Above you see a selection of the best Toyota Proace City 2022 deals, with the estimated saving per car. Wheelion is the import platform for professional car dealers and importers — register your free business account for the full offering, the complete price breakdown per car (BPM, transport and margin) and personal import assistance.

Wheelion is an import platform for professional car dealers and importers — not a marketplace for private buyers. Registration is for businesses only.

Import Toyota Proace City — other years

Frequently asked questions

Are these Toyota Proace City from 2022 really cheaper than the Dutch market?
Yes. This is a selection of Toyota Proace City cars from 2022 whose price — including the BPM payable — is below the estimated Dutch market value. We only show cars with a reliably calculated price difference; the exact margin is shown after you register for free.
What does a Toyota Proace City from 2022 cost to import?
The Toyota Proace City import cars shown from 2022 range from € 11.900 to € 17.900 (excluding BPM and transport, which we show separately per car).