wheelion

Audi Q8 e-tron import cars below Dutch market value

This is a hand-picked selection of our Audi Q8 e-tron import cars priced below the estimated Dutch market value. For each car we show the price, the estimated saving versus the Dutch market, the BPM payable and the indicative transport cost. The full list and the exact, complete price breakdown per car — with import assistance — are shown after you register for free.

Audi Q8 e-tron 2024 occasion

Audi Q8 e-tron

55 S-line quattro 5d

2024 · 10.500 km · Elektrisch

€ 41.335

Estimated saving € 15.147

BPM (indicative)
€ 0
Transport (indicative)
€ 350
Audi Q8 e-tron 2024 occasion

Audi Q8 e-tron

SUV advanced 55 e-tron quattro Audi Q8 e-tron

2024 · 9.150 km · Elektrisch

€ 50.439

Estimated saving € 14.027

BPM (indicative)
€ 0
Transport (indicative)
€ 550
Audi Q8 e-tron 2024 occasion

Audi Q8 e-tron

Q8 e-tron

2024 · 13.950 km · Elektrisch

€ 62.100

Estimated saving € 14.576

BPM (indicative)
€ 0
Audi Q8 e-tron 2023 occasion

Audi Q8 e-tron

Q8 e-tron Sportback 55 quattro 440,-ohne Anzahlung Navi Matrix

2023 · 31.941 km · Elektrisch

€ 43.950

Estimated saving € 13.695

BPM (indicative)
€ 0
Transport (indicative)
€ 200
Audi Q8 e-tron 2023 occasion

Audi Q8 e-tron

SUV advanced 50 e-tron quattro Audi Q8 e-tron

2023 · 26.433 km · Elektrisch

€ 38.880

Estimated saving € 13.296

BPM (indicative)
€ 0
Transport (indicative)
€ 350
Audi Q8 e-tron 2024 occasion

Audi Q8 e-tron

SUV advanced 55 e-tron quattro Audi Q8 Sportback e-tron

2024 · 36.386 km · Elektrisch

€ 45.980

Estimated saving € 13.090

BPM (indicative)
€ 0
Transport (indicative)
€ 200
Audi Q8 e-tron 2023 occasion

Audi Q8 e-tron

Sportback 50 quattro S-line advanced Pano Alcantara Kamera Matrix-LED PDC Navi uvm.

2023 · 13.440 km · Elektrisch

€ 44.950

Estimated saving € 13.062

BPM (indicative)
€ 0
Transport (indicative)
€ 200

Transport costs: Indicative. Final rate on request from the carrier.

Register your business account for all 548 Audi Q8 e-tron import cars

Above you see a selection of the best deals, with the estimated saving per car. Wheelion is the import platform for professional car dealers and importers — register your free business account for the full offering of 548 Audi Q8 e-tron import cars, with the exact purchase and margin calculation per car (BPM, transport and margin) and personal import assistance.

Wheelion is an import platform for professional car dealers and importers — not a marketplace for private buyers. Registration is for businesses only.

Import Audi Q8 e-tron by year

Frequently asked questions

Are these Audi Q8 e-tron import cars really cheaper than the Dutch market?
Yes. This is a selection of 548 Audi Q8 e-tron cars whose price — including the BPM payable — is below the estimated Dutch market value. We only show cars with a reliably calculated price difference; the full price breakdown with the exact margin is shown after you register for free.
Is BPM included, and what does "indicative transport" mean?
We show the BPM (Dutch vehicle registration tax) separately per car, so you see the real import cost. Transport costs are indicative, calculated to a central point in the Netherlands; your exact transport price depends on your delivery address.
What do these Audi Q8 e-tron import cars cost?
The Audi Q8 e-tron import cars shown range from € 38.880 to € 62.100 (excluding BPM and transport, which we show separately per car). Register for the full offering and the complete price breakdown per car.

Other models