wheelion

Import a Audi A6 Allroad 2018

This is a hand-picked selection of our Audi A6 Allroad import cars from 2018 priced below the estimated Dutch market value. For each car we show the price, the estimated saving versus the Dutch market, the BPM payable and the indicative transport cost. The full list and the exact price breakdown per car — with import assistance — are shown after you register for free.

Audi A6 Allroad 2018 occasion

Audi A6 Allroad

Allroad Quattro

2018 · 65.130 km · Diesel

€ 23.360

Estimated saving € 10.185

BPM (indicative)
€ 961
Transport (indicative)
€ 200
Audi A6 Allroad 2018 occasion

Audi A6 Allroad

3,0TDI Quattro 2.Hand*Standh*Matrix*

2018 · 119.000 km · Diesel

€ 24.999

Estimated saving € 7.887

BPM (indicative)
€ 961
Transport (indicative)
€ 350
Audi A6 Allroad 2018 occasion

Audi A6 Allroad

Audi A6 allroad quattro 3.0 TDI PANO KAMERA AHK XENON

2018 · 110.000 km · Diesel

€ 24.990

Estimated saving € 7.164

BPM (indicative)
€ 961
Transport (indicative)
€ 200
Audi A6 Allroad 2018 occasion

Audi A6 Allroad

3.0TDI quatt.|AHK|KAM|AIRSUS|SHZ

2018 · 99.950 km · Diesel

€ 25.990

Estimated saving € 7.105

BPM (indicative)
€ 961
Transport (indicative)
€ 200
Audi A6 Allroad 2018 occasion

Audi A6 Allroad

3.0 TDI V6*AHK*RFK*LuftF*Keyless*BT*

2018 · 61.141 km · Diesel

€ 24.480

Estimated saving € 5.851

BPM (indicative)
€ 1.076
Transport (indicative)
€ 350
Audi A6 Allroad 2018 occasion

Audi A6 Allroad

Audi A6 allroad quattro 3,0 TDI quattro*Head-Up*Matrix-LED*

2018 · 112.400 km · Diesel

€ 29.990

Estimated saving € 4.877

BPM (indicative)
€ 1.717
Transport (indicative)
€ 200
Audi A6 Allroad 2018 occasion

Audi A6 Allroad

A6 allroad quattro 3.0 TDI S tronic NUR HÄNDLER!

2018 · 121.650 km · Diesel

€ 18.980

Estimated saving € 4.616

BPM (indicative)
€ 1.007
Transport (indicative)
€ 350

Transport costs: Indicative. Final rate on request from the carrier.

Register your business account for all Audi A6 Allroad 2018 import cars

Above you see a selection of the best Audi A6 Allroad 2018 deals, with the estimated saving per car. Wheelion is the import platform for professional car dealers and importers — register your free business account for the full offering, the complete price breakdown per car (BPM, transport and margin) and personal import assistance.

Wheelion is an import platform for professional car dealers and importers — not a marketplace for private buyers. Registration is for businesses only.

Import Audi A6 Allroad — other years

Frequently asked questions

Are these Audi A6 Allroad from 2018 really cheaper than the Dutch market?
Yes. This is a selection of Audi A6 Allroad cars from 2018 whose price — including the BPM payable — is below the estimated Dutch market value. We only show cars with a reliably calculated price difference; the exact margin is shown after you register for free.
What does a Audi A6 Allroad from 2018 cost to import?
The Audi A6 Allroad import cars shown from 2018 range from € 18.980 to € 29.990 (excluding BPM and transport, which we show separately per car).