wheelion

Import a Audi A6 Allroad 2020

This is a hand-picked selection of our Audi A6 Allroad import cars from 2020 priced below the estimated Dutch market value. For each car we show the price, the estimated saving versus the Dutch market, the BPM payable and the indicative transport cost. The full list and the exact price breakdown per car — with import assistance — are shown after you register for free.

Audi A6 Allroad 2020 occasion

Audi A6 Allroad

A6 allroad 55 TDI qu 20 years 360° AHK 20"

2020 · 79.815 km · Diesel

€ 37.920

Estimated saving € 15.462

BPM (indicative)
€ 4.320
Transport (indicative)
€ 350
Audi A6 Allroad 2020 occasion

Audi A6 Allroad

55 TFSI Mild-Hybrid quattro Aut.*NAVI

2020 · 57.079 km · Benzine

€ 32.810

Estimated saving € 14.555

BPM (indicative)
€ 2.105
Transport (indicative)
€ 200
Audi A6 Allroad 2020 occasion

Audi A6 Allroad

Quattro 55TFSI -Luftfederung-Pano

2020 · 97.000 km · Benzine

€ 34.888

Estimated saving € 12.946

BPM (indicative)
€ 1.008
Transport (indicative)
€ 350
Audi A6 Allroad 2020 occasion

Audi A6 Allroad

2020 · 90.000 km · Hybrid Benzine

€ 33.500

Estimated saving € 11.626

BPM (indicative)
€ 2.436
Transport (indicative)
€ 550
Audi A6 Allroad 2020 occasion

Audi A6 Allroad

50 3.0TDI Mhev Quattro 286cv Tip

2020 · 56.300 km · Hybrid Diesel

€ 37.500

Estimated saving € 11.386

BPM (indicative)
€ 1.608
Transport (indicative)
€ 550
Audi A6 Allroad 2020 occasion

Audi A6 Allroad

A6 Allroad

2020 · 136.500 km · Diesel

€ 25.300

Estimated saving € 10.591

BPM (indicative)
€ 3.755
Transport (indicative)
€ 1.000
Audi A6 Allroad 2020 occasion

Audi A6 Allroad

Quattro 50 TDI *MATRIX*VIRTUAL*B&O*

2020 · 147.000 km · Diesel

€ 25.490

Estimated saving € 9.479

BPM (indicative)
€ 1.207
Transport (indicative)
€ 550
Audi A6 Allroad 2020 occasion

Audi A6 Allroad

50 TDI TIPTRONIC QUATTRO*AHK-SCHWENKB

2020 · 60.600 km · Diesel

€ 43.490

Estimated saving € 8.745

BPM (indicative)
€ 2.357
Transport (indicative)
€ 550

Transport costs: Indicative. Final rate on request from the carrier.

Register your business account for all Audi A6 Allroad 2020 import cars

Above you see a selection of the best Audi A6 Allroad 2020 deals, with the estimated saving per car. Wheelion is the import platform for professional car dealers and importers — register your free business account for the full offering, the complete price breakdown per car (BPM, transport and margin) and personal import assistance.

Wheelion is an import platform for professional car dealers and importers — not a marketplace for private buyers. Registration is for businesses only.

Import Audi A6 Allroad — other years

Frequently asked questions

Are these Audi A6 Allroad from 2020 really cheaper than the Dutch market?
Yes. This is a selection of Audi A6 Allroad cars from 2020 whose price — including the BPM payable — is below the estimated Dutch market value. We only show cars with a reliably calculated price difference; the exact margin is shown after you register for free.
What does a Audi A6 Allroad from 2020 cost to import?
The Audi A6 Allroad import cars shown from 2020 range from € 25.300 to € 43.490 (excluding BPM and transport, which we show separately per car).